ご意見はこちら

事務所・地方議員

地方議員一覧

県会議員

長野市

山口典久(2期)

〒380-0803 長野市三輪6-19-5
TEL・FAX:026-405-6981
me07ak15ma@nifty.com

和田明子(4期)

〒388-8012 長野市篠ノ井二ツ柳2210-3
TEL・FAX:026-214-2557
akiko-w@royal.ocn.ne.jp

松本市

両角友成(3期)

〒399-7414 松本市殿野入592
TEL・FAX:0263-64-3062
tomonarimorozumi@yahoo.co.jp

上田市・小県郡

高村京子(6期)

〒386-0011 上田市中央北1-1-9
TEL・FAX:0268-22-3993
kyouko@ksh.biglobe.ne.jp

岡谷市

毛利栄子(4期)

〒394-0001 岡谷市今井10016-59
TEL:0266-23-0121
FAX:0266-21-1841

▲PAGE TOP

党推薦

須坂市・上高井郡

小林君男(1期)

〒382-0026 須坂市坂田町146-5
TEL:026-248-200

▲PAGE TOP

長水地区委員会

長野市

野々村博美(8期)

〒380-0803 長野市三輪10-14-15
TEL・FAX:026-259-4652
hiromi123@hb.tp1.jp

阿部孝二(5期)

〒381-2226 長野市川中島今井1854
TEL:026-283-1096
FAX:026-283-1689

佐藤久美子(7期)

〒389-1105 長野市豊野490-9
TEL:026-257-5667
FAX:026-296-5321
satokumi@irror.ocn.ne.jp

黒沢清一(1期)

〒388-8014 長野市篠ノ井塩崎3100-26
TEL・FAX:026-293-2637

滝沢真一(1期)

〒381-0085 長野市上野3-120-1
TEL・FAX:026-219-1813

竹内茂(1期)

〒381-0034 長野市高田264-19
TEL・FAX:026-228-0858

信濃町

永原和男(2期)

〒389-1314 上水内郡信濃町大字穂波895-1
TEL・FAX:026-255-3815
現在故障中

伊藤博美(1期)

〒389-1305 上水内郡信濃町柏原2894-1
TEL:026-255-3868

片野良之(1期)

〒389-1305 上水内郡信濃町柏原2225-4

飯綱町

伊藤まゆみ(6期)

〒389-1226 上水内郡飯綱町大字川上2355
TEL:026-253-7901
FAX:026-253-7908

渡辺千賀雄(4期)

〒389-1201 上水内郡飯綱町芋川1431
TEL・FAX:026-253-7507

小川村

吉沢房斎(8期)

〒381-3303 上水内郡小川村表立屋8689
FAX:026-269-2460

▲PAGE TOP

北部地区委員会

中野市

松樹純子(1期)

〒383-0015 中野市大字吉田1239-1
TEL・FAX:0269-23-0369

阿部光則(3期)

〒383-0007 中野市大字竹原63
TEL:0269-22-4391
akkoabe@dia.janis.or.jp

須坂市

竹内勉(2期)

〒382-0048 須坂市九反田町124
TEL:026-246-8767
FAX:050-3583-4441
cjx96350@rio.odn.ne.jp

久保田克彦(2期)

〒382-0021 須坂市豊丘394-81
TEL・FAX:026-246-9982

飯山市

小林喜美治(6期)

〒389-2255 飯山市静間890-2
TEL・FAX:0269-63-3224

渡辺美智子(3期)

〒389-2602 飯山市一山3418-6
TEL・FAX:0269-69-2786
w-6my5rara@iiyama-catv.ne.jp

小布施町

小林正子(7期)

〒381-0208 上高井郡小布施町大字都住260-4
TEL:026-247-4038
FAX:026-247-6512

高山村

湯本辰雄(1期)

〒382-0826 上高井郡高山村二ッ石3974-3
TEL・FAX:026-245-7898

畔上孝一(4期)

〒382-0826 上高井郡高山村高井4268-8
TEL・FAX:026-246-1585

山ノ内町

渡辺正男(6期)

〒381-0400 下高井郡山ノ内町宇木2
TEL・FAX:0269-33-5017
hshnx048@yahoo.co.jp

野沢温泉村

宮崎早人(10期)

〒389-2503 下高井郡野沢温泉村前坂8363
TEL・FAX:0269-85-2478

栄村

斉藤康夫(1期)

〒389-2703 下水内郡栄村大字境18851
TEL:0269-87-2594

木島平村

山浦登(1期)

〒389ー2302 下高井郡木島平村大字往郷2038-1
TEL・FAX:0269-82-3523

▲PAGE TOP

佐久地区委員会

佐久市

小林松子(6期)

〒384-2204 佐久市協和3491-315
TEL・FAX:0267-54-2215

内藤祐子(3期)

〒385-0034 佐久市平賀1974
TEL:0267-62-8751
kazenokofuko@hotmail.com

柳沢眞生(1期)

〒384-0412 佐久市田口5011-2
TEL・FAX:0267-82-4126

小諸市

早川聖(3期)

〒384-0012 小諸市南町3-9-18
TEL:0267-22-6912
hitoshi.hayakawa@nifty.com

掛川剛(2期)

〒384-0807 小諸市山浦2805-1
TEL・FAX:0267-23-3374
kogitune55poo3ikk9623148harara@ezweb.ne.jp

佐久穂町

高見沢春野(5期)

〒384-0502 南佐久郡佐久穂町大日向4998
TEL・FAX:0267-86-4196

高見沢研二(2期)

〒384-0613 南佐久郡佐久穂町大字高野町1750-11
TEL・FAX:0267-86-2384
kenji_takamizawa@ybb.ne.jp

須田良子(2期)

〒384-0701 南佐久郡佐久穂町畑908 
TEL・FAX:0267-88-2657

小海町

井出薫(6期)

〒384-1102 南佐久郡小海町小海3600-1
TEL・FAX:0267-92-3833
ide-kaoru@nifty.com

的埜美香子(3期)

〒384-1102 南佐久郡小海町小海5563
TEL:0267-92-1516

川上村

大西たま子(1期)

〒384-1407 南佐久郡川上村御所平249
TEL・FAX:0267-97-3970

南牧村

市川はる子(1期)

〒384-1305 南佐久郡南牧村大字野辺山113
TEL:0267-98-2241
FAX:0267-98-2299

軽井沢町

中沢睦夫(1期)

〒389-0113 北佐久郡軽井沢町発地2543-1
TEL・FAX:0267-28-9082

御代田町

市村千恵子(6期)

〒389-0204 北佐久郡御代田町豊昇309-1
TEL・FAX:0267-32-4314
c-ichimura@gray.plala.or.jp

立科町

村田桂子(2期)

〒384-1407 北佐久郡立科町塩沢1483
TEL:0267-56-2868
keiko@yukimi.sakura.ne.jp

▲PAGE TOP

上小更埴地区委員会

上田市

成瀬拓(2期)

〒386-0014 上田市材木町2-5-10
TEL・FAX:0268-27-2771
narusetaku@gmail.com

渡辺正博(6期)

〒386-1211 上田市下之郷473
TEL・FAX:0268-38-7935
masahiro3660@mac.com

久保田由夫(9期)

〒386-0407 上田市長瀬3422-1
TEL:0268-42-6361
FAX:0268-42-5630
kubota20051125@yahoo.co.jp

古市順子(4期)

〒386-2202 上田市真田町本原2543-3
TEL・FAX:0268-72-3261
huruitij@ued.janis.or.jp

千曲市

前田きみ子(2期)

〒387-0021 千曲市稲荷山208-1
TEL・FAX:026-273-1106
turiganeninjin@ce.wakwak.com

中村了治(3期)

〒389-0802 千曲市内川311
TEL:026-276-4854
FAX:026-275-5280
n-ryoji@ktb.biglobe.ne.jp

齋藤正徳(1期)

〒387-0005 千曲市森1426
TEL・FAX:026-272-6556

東御市

窪田俊介(2期)

〒386-0406 東御市八重原2166-23
TEL:0268-64-6022
FAX:0268-67-3001
shunsuke.ku@gmail.com

平林千秋(3期)

〒389-0501 東御市新張1265-388
TEL:0268-63-4070
FAX:0268-63-4072
chiaki1265@silver.plala.or.jp

長和町

田福光規(1期)

〒386-0601 小県郡長和町大門3518-1669
TEL・FAX:0268-71-5199

坂城町

大森茂彦(5期)

〒389-0601 埴科郡坂城町坂城10137
TEL:0268-82-3770
FAX:0268-82-7114
omori@mail.ne.jp

玉川清史(1期)

〒389-0603 埴科郡坂城町南条2478-4
TEL:0268-82-3203
FAX:0268-82-8999

青木村

坂井弘(1期)

〒386-1603 小県郡青木村大字当郷2072番地2
TEL:0268-49-1231

▲PAGE TOP

諏訪・塩尻・木曽地区委員会

岡谷市

笠原征三郎(6期)

〒394-0022 岡谷市銀座2-13-16
TEL:0266-22-4334
FAX:0266-22-9773

今井秀実(5期)

〒394-0042 岡谷市成田町2-3-8
TEL・FAX:0266-22-0939
demimich@po15.lcv.ne.jp

早出すみ子(1期)

〒394-0089 岡谷市長地出早3-4-40
TEL・FAX:0266-27-5317

諏訪市

廻本多都子(4期)

〒392-0012 諏訪市赤沼1987-2
TEL・FAX:0266-57-2328

井上登(3期)

〒392-0007 諏訪市清水1-3-14
TEL・FAX:0266-57-0975

茅野市

伊藤正陽(2期)

〒391-0216 茅野市米沢1653-1
TEL:090-4442-5577
FAX:0266-73-6765
itomachi@po12.lcv.ne.jp

望月克治(4期)

〒391-0011 茅野市玉川小泉927-53
TEL:0266-82-0675
b_b_michael_mochi@yahoo.co.jp

伊藤勝(3期)

〒391-0301 茅野市北山糸萱萱8536-1
TEL・FAX:0266-77-2919

塩尻市

柴田博(6期)

〒399-0701 塩尻市広丘吉田505-37
TEL・FAX:0263-86-8525
hs533@hb.tp1.jp

小沢彰一(2期)

〒399-6301 塩尻市贄川1582
TEL:0264-34-2652
FAX:0264-34-2633

下諏訪町

金井敬子(5期)

〒393-0077 諏訪郡下諏訪町矢木50-3
TEL・FAX:0266-27-7807
kanai87@po14.lcv.ne.jp

増沢昌明(1期)

〒393-0015 諏訪郡下諏訪町立町3259
TEL・FAX:0266-27-6848

松井節夫(1期)

〒393-0006 諏訪郡下諏訪町東町上1904-38
TEL・FAX:0266-28-4857

富士見町

名取武一(4期)

〒399-0211 諏訪郡富士見町富士見8093
TEL:0266-62-3744
take1natori@muse.ocn.ne.jp

木曽町

上田とめ子(9期)

〒397-0000 木曽郡木曽町福島杭の原4191-3
TEL・FAX:0264-23-3358
totokichi2821@live.jp

下島里美(1期)

〒397-0002 木曽郡木曽町新開2047-2
TEL・FAX:0264-23-2913

南木曽町

坂本満(2期)

〒399-5301 木曽郡南木曽町読書1844
TEL・FAX:0264-57-3778
sakamotoie@nt.kiso.ne.jp

大桑村

瓜尾美佐子(7期)

〒399-5504 木曽郡大桑村野尻2248
TEL:0264-55-4093
FAX:0264-55-4631
u.mecha93@ok.kiso.ne.jp

▲PAGE TOP

上伊那地区委員会

伊那市

柳川広美(6期)

〒396-0011 伊那市中央北5301-47-E
TEL・FAX:0265-76-5770
hiro-yana-inashi@outlook.jp

飯島光豊(5期)

〒399-4432 伊那市東春近渡場1992
TEL・FAX:0265-72-8487

馬場毅(1期)

〒396-0023 伊那市山寺水神町1604
TEL・FAX:0265-73-9336

駒ケ根市

竹村誉(3期)

〒399-4231 駒ヶ根市中沢2863-ロ
TEL:0265-83-1090
mcxdm944@yahoo.co.jp

辰野町

瀬戸純(2期)

〒399-0424 上伊那郡辰野町赤羽489
TEL・FAX:0266-41-5916

吉澤光雄(1期)

〒399-0427 上伊那郡辰野町中央143-4
TEL・FAX:0266-41-1038

箕輪町

松本五郎(3期)

〒399-4601 上伊那郡箕輪町中箕輪2006-9
TEL・FAX:0265-79-6008
goro-matsu@inacatv.ne.jp

岡田建二朗(3期)

〒399-4601 上伊那郡箕輪町中箕輪14800-214
TEL:0265-79-9890>

飯島町

三浦寿美子(6期)

〒399-3704 上伊那郡飯島町本郷2406-222
TEL・FAX:0265-86-5379

浜田稔(3期)

〒399-3704 上伊那郡飯島町本郷2335-13
TEL:0265-86-6502

南箕輪村

三沢澄子(7期)

〒399-4511 上伊那郡南箕輪村北殿3177-34
TEL・FAX:0265-72-9794

中川村

中塚礼次郎(3期)

〒399-3802 上伊那郡中川村片桐3616
TEL・FAX:0265-88-2480

鈴木絹子(2期)

〒399-3801 上伊那郡中川村大草1107
TEL・FAX:0265-88-3192
kinuko19@apost.plala.or.jp

宮田村

小林宏美(1期)

〒399-4301 上伊那郡宮田村2812
TEL:0265-85-2001
FAX:0265-84-1133

▲PAGE TOP

飯田・下伊那地区委員会

飯田市

後藤荘一(5期)

〒395-0156 飯田市中村1221
TEL:0265-25-7857
FAX:0265-25-3013
goto.frm@gamma.ocn.ne.jp

古川仁(2期)

〒395-0803 飯田市鼎下山677-5
TEL・FAX:0265-53-3792

松川町

松井悦子(4期)

〒399-3301 下伊那郡松川町上片桐971-1
TEL・FAX:0265-37-2524
ethuko60@mis.janis.or.jp

高森町

小平芳幸(2期)

〒399-3101 下伊那郡高森町山吹4248-6
TEL・FAX:0265-35-4921
yoshiyuki.kodaira@gmail.com

北沢幸保(1期)

〒399-3103 下伊那郡高森町下市田1672
TEL・FAX:0265-35-3140
FAX:0265-35-3140

原敏明(1期)

〒399-3105 下伊那郡高森町牛牧1368-1
TEL・FAX:0265-35-5963

阿南町

村沢博光(3期)

〒399-1611 下伊那郡阿南町和合上419-10
TEL・FAX:0260-24-2873
shigeko@mis.janis.or.jp

金田豊(4期)

〒399-1612 下伊那郡阿南町新野3131
TEL・FAX:0260-24-2297

阿智村

原佐代子(1期)

〒395-0304 下伊那郡阿智村智里459-1
TEL・FAX:0265-43-2657

下條村

串原寛治(4期)

〒399-2101 下伊那郡下條村睦沢5541
TEL・FAX:0260-27-3443
kk-1192_1130@mis.janis.or.jp

喬木村

後藤澄寿(1期)

〒395-1107 下伊那郡喬木村7737
TEL・FAX:0265-33-3760

福沢真理子(1期)

〒395-1106 下伊那郡喬木村12787番地1
TEL・FAX:0265-33-3086

豊丘村

唐沢健(2期)

〒399-3201 下伊那郡豊丘村河野3360
TEL:0265-35-5774
tkarasawa_0708@yahoo.co.jp

前沢光昭(6期)

〒399-3201 下伊那郡豊丘村河野1794-1
TEL:0265-35-5072
FAX:0265-49-3496

▲PAGE TOP

中信地区委員会

松本市

池田国昭(9期)

〒390-0831 松本市井川城2-14-5
TEL:0263-25-3185
FAX:0263-25-6613
k-ikeda@mhl.janis.or.jp

沢田佐久子(4期)

〒399-0038 松本市小屋南1-30-12
TEL・FAX:0263-86-7736

犬飼明美(5期)

〒390-0851 松本市島内5154-5
TEL・FAX:0263-47-1714

塩原孝子(1期)

〒390-0011 松本市寿北5-15-27
TEL・FAX:0263-85-5015

大町市

平林英市(5期)

〒398-0001 大町市平15128-1
TEL:0261-23-1016
FAX:0261-22-9929

宮田一男(1期)

〒399-7301 大町市八坂6310
TEL・FAX:0261-26-2326

安曇野市

井出勝正(2期)

〒399-8103 安曇野市三郷小倉6323
TEL:0263-77-3369

猪狩久美子(4期)

〒399-8304 安曇野市穂高柏原2414-11
TEL・FAX:0263-82-2992

臼井泰彦(1期)

〒399-8212 安曇野市堀金三田1160
TEL:0263-73-4465

池田町

服部久子(5期)

〒399-8602 北安曇郡池田町会染1173
TEL・FAX:0261-62-4357

薄井孝彦(3期)

〒399-8601 北安曇郡池田町池田3089-4
TEL:0261-62-5093
peace-ikeda@peach.plala.or.jp

麻績村

塚原利彦(2期)

〒399-7701 東筑摩郡麻績村麻3265-34
TEL:0263-67-3566
t-tsukahara@hb.tp1.jp

生坂村

市川寿明(7期)

〒399-7201 東筑摩郡生坂村5145
TEL・FAX:0263-69-3161
hakkaku8@hotmail.co.jp

山形村

大池俊子(6期)

〒390-1301 東筑摩郡山形村859
TEL・FAX:0263-98-4025

朝日村

斎藤勝則(5期)

〒390-1104 東筑摩郡朝日村南上1136
TEL・FAX:0263-99-3310

松川村

上田治美(2期)

〒399-8501 北安曇郡松川村5721-450
TEL・FAX:0261-62-8894

白馬村

加藤亮輔(2期)

〒399-9301 北安曇郡白馬村北城11462-2
TEL・FAX:0261-72-5374
compass@hakuba.jp

小谷村

曽根原恵子(3期)

〒399-9422 北安曇郡小谷村千国乙千国3267
TEL・FAX:0261-82-2059
soneken@valley.ne.jp

page top